KMAC XC Championship - MS Girls
Team Overall Results
Place
Name
Average Time
Score
1
Northmor
00:14:24.04
42
2
Cardington-Lincoln
00:14:32.64
50
3
Fredericktown
00:15:03.65
62
4
Danville
00:15:49.79
96
5
Centerburg
00:16:27.41
104
6
East Knox
00:18:39.62
152
non-Scoring Teams
Name
Average Time
Finishers
Mount Gilead
00:15:08.53
3
Printed: 10/14/2023 1:59:41 PM
Page: 1 of 3
KMAC XC Championship - MS Girls
Team Results
Place
Team Name
Average Time
# of Finishers
Team Score
1
Northmor
00:14:24.04
9
42
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
3
250
Veronica Kanagy
00:13:35.72
2
2
7
251
Kathryn Naylor
00:14:18.88
6
3
10
247
Riley Cooper
00:14:27.08
9
4
12
253
Kaylee Pope
00:14:35.74
11
5
15
245
Ella Albert
00:15:02.78
14
6
18
254
Belladonna Threadgill
00:15:34.58
(17)
7
19
246
Hannah Ambrose
00:15:36.60
(18)
2
Cardington-Lincoln
00:14:32.64
5
50
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
2
212
Mickenzie White
00:12:56.73
1
2
4
209
Sydney Meade
00:13:40.80
3
3
11
211
Alayna Seavolt
00:14:30.13
10
4
13
210
Chessa Redman
00:14:52.71
12
5
26
208
Madison Garrabrant
00:16:42.81
24
3
Fredericktown
00:15:03.65
9
62
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
5
237
Gwen Lavin
00:13:52.95
4
2
6
239
Sophia Overholt
00:14:07.54
5
3
8
234
Ella Flynn
00:14:24.34
7
4
21
240
Gabby Redmond
00:15:38.80
20
5
28
233
Evelyn Davis
00:17:14.64
26
6
30
238
Madeline Overholt
00:17:24.31
(27)
7
37
236
Nadia Kershner
00:18:36.20
(32)
4
Danville
00:15:49.79
7
96
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
14
230
Maycee Samples
00:15:02.63
13
2
16
219
Brooklyn Ashman
00:15:07.98
15
3
20
228
Kyleigh Lannoy
00:15:37.54
19
4
22
226
Hailey Colopy
00:15:47.83
21
5
31
229
Raegan Malone
00:17:32.95
28
6
34
231
Emma Wise
00:18:14.94
(30)
7
43
227
Hailey King
00:21:11.69
(36)
5
Centerburg
00:16:27.41
5
104
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
9
217
Ella Jackson
00:14:24.63
8
2
17
216
Molly Henry
00:15:22.16
16
3
24
214
Afton Ellis
00:16:24.44
22
4
27
215
Brianna Giehl
00:16:51.79
25
5
38
213
Liza Clayton
00:19:14.02
33
6
East Knox
00:18:39.62
5
152
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1
25
225
McKenzie Schwartz
00:16:30.78
23
2
33
223
Julia McNeely
00:17:48.21
29
3
35
221
Caemlyn Calbert
00:18:31.64
31
4
40
222
Adrianna Kipp
00:20:12.85
34
5
41
220
Kaylie Barlock
00:20:14.61
35
Printed: 10/14/2023 1:59:41 PM
Page: 2 of 3
KMAC XC Championship - MS Girls
Individual Overall Results
Overall
Score
Bib#
Name
Class
Chip Time
Team
1
0
242
Gwen Hershner
8th
00:12:17.46
Mount Gilead
2
1
212
Mickenzie White
7th
00:12:56.73
Cardington-Lincoln
3
2
250
Veronica Kanagy
8th
00:13:35.72
Northmor
4
3
209
Sydney Meade
8th
00:13:40.80
Cardington-Lincoln
5
4
237
Gwen Lavin
7th
00:13:52.95
Fredericktown
6
5
239
Sophia Overholt
7th
00:14:07.54
Fredericktown
7
6
251
Kathryn Naylor
7th
00:14:18.88
Northmor
8
7
234
Ella Flynn
8th
00:14:24.34
Fredericktown
9
8
217
Ella Jackson
8th
00:14:24.63
Centerburg
10
9
247
Riley Cooper
8th
00:14:27.08
Northmor
11
10
211
Alayna Seavolt
8th
00:14:30.13
Cardington-Lincoln
12
11
253
Kaylee Pope
8th
00:14:35.74
Northmor
13
12
210
Chessa Redman
8th
00:14:52.71
Cardington-Lincoln
14
13
230
Maycee Samples
8th
00:15:02.63
Danville
15
14
245
Ella Albert
8th
00:15:02.78
Northmor
16
15
219
Brooklyn Ashman
8th
00:15:07.98
Danville
17
16
216
Molly Henry
7th
00:15:22.16
Centerburg
18
(17)
254
Belladonna Threadgill
7th
00:15:34.58
Northmor
19
(18)
246
Hannah Ambrose
8th
00:15:36.60
Northmor
20
19
228
Kyleigh Lannoy
7th
00:15:37.54
Danville
21
20
240
Gabby Redmond
8th
00:15:38.80
Fredericktown
22
21
226
Hailey Colopy
7th
00:15:47.83
Danville
23
0
243
Ellie Rogers
7th
00:15:51.59
Mount Gilead
24
22
214
Afton Ellis
8th
00:16:24.44
Centerburg
25
23
225
McKenzie Schwartz
7th
00:16:30.78
East Knox
26
24
208
Madison Garrabrant
8th
00:16:42.81
Cardington-Lincoln
27
25
215
Brianna Giehl
8th
00:16:51.79
Centerburg
28
26
233
Evelyn Davis
7th
00:17:14.64
Fredericktown
29
0
241
Kaylen Hecht
7th
00:17:16.55
Mount Gilead
30
(27)
238
Madeline Overholt
7th
00:17:24.31
Fredericktown
31
28
229
Raegan Malone
7th
00:17:32.95
Danville
32
0
252
Addilynn Padgett
7th
00:17:47.55
Northmor
33
29
223
Julia McNeely
8th
00:17:48.21
East Knox
34
(30)
231
Emma Wise
7th
00:18:14.94
Danville
35
31
221
Caemlyn Calbert
7th
00:18:31.64
East Knox
36
0
249
Megan Escue
7th
00:18:35.60
Northmor
37
(32)
236
Nadia Kershner
7th
00:18:36.20
Fredericktown
38
33
213
Liza Clayton
8th
00:19:14.02
Centerburg
39
0
232
Olivia Baldringer
7th
00:19:45.79
Fredericktown
40
34
222
Adrianna Kipp
8th
00:20:12.85
East Knox
41
35
220
Kaylie Barlock
7th
00:20:14.61
East Knox
42
0
235
Ayla Frye
7th
00:20:44.74
Fredericktown
43
(36)
227
Hailey King
7th
00:21:11.69
Danville
Printed: 10/14/2023 1:59:41 PM
Page: 3 of 3